skip to navigation | skip to content
facebook blog
home
St. Martin Parish Library Board of Control

Tommy Romero, President, Appointment 1992, Expiration July 2017

Freda Harrison, Vice-President, Appointment 1980, Expiration July 2020

Charlene LeBlanc, Appointment 1989, Expiration July 2018

Georgie Blanchard, Appointment 1998, Expiration January 2022

Chenita Broussard, Appointment 1998, Expiration January 2018

Cramin Wiltz, Appointment 2007, Expiration July 2019

Brenda Hobbs, Appointment 2011, Expiration August 2021

Information regarding Board Meetings can be found here .